Sabal serrulata Q

Many in stock
Rs.310.00
  • Sabal serrulata Q mother tincture promotes nutrition and acts as a sexual tonic.
  • It helps in the treatment of enlarged prostate.
  • Sabal serrulata Q helps increase the size female breast (undeveloped mammary glands)
customers are viewing this product
  • Sabal serrulata Q mother tincture promotes nutrition and acts as a sexual tonic.
  • It helps in the treatment of enlarged prostate.
  • Sabal serrulata Q helps increase the size female breast (undeveloped mammary glands)
Common name: Saw Palmetto

Botanical name: Sabal serrulata

Therapeutic index:

  • Benign prostatic hyperplasia
  • Micromastia
  • Sexual debility

Complementary medicines:

Mother Tinctures: Agnus castus, Avena sativa, Chimaphila umbellate, Cydonia vulgaris, Damiana, Ginseng quinquefolium, Hydrangea arborescens, Nuphar luteum, Pareira brava, Sarsaparilla officinalis, Thuja occidentalis, Yohimbinum

Combination tablets: CT 32 (RESTON), CT 56 (MUSTON), CT 57 (FEMTON)

Heal remedies: HR 25 (EZINOL), HR 38 (TOXINA), HR 40 (FORTITINE), HR 49 (FEMITONE)

Biogen: Biogen 27 (REVITONEX), Biogen 28 (RECOVROMAX)

MPW: MPW 22 (DEBIREX)

Tablets: Super sexual tonic

Capsules: Kraver Gold

Syrup: ANDROTONE

Biochemic salt: Calcarea phosphorica, Kali phosphoricum, Natrum sulphuricum. [Usually prescribed in 6x potency, Dosage: 2 tablets, thrice a day.]

Dosage: Mother Tincture, ten to thirty doses. Third potency often better. [Or to be used as directed by a registered homoeopathic physician.]

Note: Consult your Homeopathic Doctor before taking this medication.

Have Questions?Ask a Doctor
Recently Viewed Products
You have successfully subscribed!