Phytolacca Berry Q

Many in stock
Rs.310.00

Phytolacca berry Q mother tincture is indicated in sore throat. It is used to decrease the body weight.

customers are viewing this product

Phytolacca berry Q mother tincture is indicated in sore throat. It is used to decrease the body weight.

Common name: Fresh berries

Botanical name: Phytolacca berry

Therapeutic index:

  • Obesity
  • Pharyngitis

Complementary medicines:

Mother Tinctures: Fucus vesiculosus, Hydrastis canadensis, Moringa olifera, Phytolacca decandra

Combination tablets: CT 40 (THROTEZ)

MPW Numbers: MPW 3 (BRONCIOL)

Heal Remedies: HR 3 (INFLAM)

Biogen: Biogen 28 (RECOVROMAX)

Tablets: Fytolaca HF, Fytolaca Slim

Biochemic salt: Calcarea phosphorica, Ferrum phosphoricum, Kali muriaticum. [Usually prescribed in 6x potency, Dosage: 2 tablets, thrice a day.]

Dosage: 1x and higher. [Or to be used as directed by a registered homoeopathic physician.]

Caution: Over dose of the Tincture may harm the pregnant ladies.

Note: Consult your Homeopathic Doctor before taking this medication.

Have Questions?Ask a Doctor
Recently Viewed Products
You have successfully subscribed!