Ginseng Organic American (Panax Quinquefolia) Q

Many in stock
Rs.540.00
  • Mother tincture of Ginseng Organic American Q (Panax quinquefolia) acts as a general tonic.
  • It is also a helpful homoeopathic remedy for sexual weakness in men.
  • Ginseng Organic American Q boosts immunity and increases resistance to infection.
  • Ginseng favourably influences nutrition and is also used to improve appetite.
  • It relieves sciatica and backache.
  • It is also is indicated in appendicitis.
  • Masood's Quality Ginseng is available to buy at the best price in Pakistan.
customers are viewing this product
  • Mother tincture of Ginseng Organic American Q (Panax quinquefolia) acts as a general tonic.
  • It is also a helpful homoeopathic remedy for sexual weakness in men.
  • Ginseng Organic American Q boosts immunity and increases resistance to infection.
  • Ginseng favourably influences nutrition and is also used to improve appetite.
  • It relieves sciatica and backache.
  • It is also is indicated in appendicitis.
  • Masood's Quality Ginseng is available to buy at the best price in Pakistan.
Common name: Aralia Quinquefolia-Wild Ginseng-Panax

Botanical name: Ginseng quinquefolium

Therapeutic index:

  • Anorexia
  • Appendicitis
  • Impotency
  • Infection
  • Lumbago
  • Sciatica

Complementary medicines:

Mother Tinctures: Aesculus hippocastanum, Agnus castus, Alfalfa, Avena sativa, Coca, Caulophyllum thalictroides, Damiana q, Diascorea villosa, Echinacea angustifolia, Gaultheria procumbens, Gentiana lutea, Holarrhena antidysentrica, Hydrastis canadensis, Nuphar luteum, Sabal serrulata, Salix nigra, Tribulus terrestris, Viscum album, Yohimbinum

Combination tablets: CT 15(BIOPLASMA), CT 17 (STRENTHIN), CT 32 (RESTON), CT 55 (MEDIPAN), CT 56 (MUSTON)

Heal remedies: HR 18 (INFO-M), HR 20 (SCIATIALGIN), HR 26 (LUMBOJIN), HR 38 (TOXINA), HR 40 (FORTITON), HR 62 (FATIGUERON), HR 80 (IMMUNO-STEP)

MPW Numbers: MPW 16 (ZERPON), MPW 22 (DEBIREX)

Biogen: Biogen 27 (REVITONEX), Biogen 28 (RECOVROMAX)

Drops: Ginseng

Tablets: Alfalfa, Enerjizer 1 Tablet DailyTM, Kalmin, Super Moringa, Super Sexual Tonic

Syrup: Alfalfa Tonic, Androtone

Liniment: Active Bryonia Liniment

Biochemic salt: Calcarea phosphorica, Ferrum phosphoricum, Kali phosphoricum, Magnesia phosphorica, Natrum phosphoricum  [Usually prescribed in 6x potency, Dosage: 2 tablets, thrice a day.]

 Dosage: Tincture to third potency. [or to be used as directed by a registered homoeopathic physician.]

Note: Consult your Homeopathic Doctor before taking this medication.

Have Questions?Ask a Doctor
Recently Viewed Products
You have successfully subscribed!